Profil Member EXO-K dan EXO-M

Standar

Buat temen – temen yang kepengin tau profil dari member boyband baru S.M Ent “EXO”, ini gue share datanya…

Member EXO-K

Birth Name: Kim Joon Myeon
Stage Name: SuHo
Birthday: May 22, 1991
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: AB
Position: Lead Vocal
Facts: Dikenal sebagai Choi Siwon kedua.

Stage Name: Baek Hyun
Birthday: May 6, 1992
Position: Vocalist

Birth Name: Park Chan Yeol

Stage Name: Chanyeol
Birthday: November 27, 1992
Height: 185 cm
Blood Type: A
Position: Rapper
Facts: Muncul di MV SNSD Genie versi Jepang.
Dia juga merupakan pemenang di Smart Model Contest
Birth Name: Do Kyung Soo
Stage Name: D.O.
Birthday: January 12, 1993
Position: Main Vocalist
Birth Name: Kim Jong In
Stage Name: KAI
Date of Birth: January 14, 1994
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Postion: Main Dancer
Nationality: Korean
Family: Father, Mother & 2 Older Sisters
Skills: Ballet, jazz, hip hop, popping, locking dances
Facts: Muncul di CF lagu HaHaHa dengan DBSK. Dia merupakan teman Taemin SHINee sesuai yang disebutkan di SHINee World.

Birth Name: Oh Se Hoon

Stage Name: Se Hun
Date of Birth: April 12, 1994
Height: 181 cm
Position: Vocalist
Skills: Dancing
Facts: Dulunya adalah seorang ulzzang.

Member EXO-M

Birth Name: Wu Fan
Stage Name: Kris
Position: EXO-M’s leader, rapper
Height: 188 cm
Fact: Lived in Vancouver
Birth Name: Kim Min Seok
Stage Name: Xiu Min
Date of Birth: March 26, 1990
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Stage Name: Lu Han
Date of Birth: April 20, 1990
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 178 cm
Hometown: Beijing Haidian
Nationality: Chinese
Education: Beijing Haidian Foreign Language Experimental School 2005
Hobbies & Interests: Animation, art, video games, computers, water sports, racket sports, nature sports, basketball, baseball, football, music, concerts/clubs, television, animals, travel, singing.
Birth Name: Zhang Yi Xing
Stage Name: Lay
Date of Birth: October 7, 1991
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Nationality: Chinese
Hometown: Changsha, Hunan, China
Education: Hunan Normal University High School
Hobby: Playing computer, guitar, dancing
Specialty: Master language in Chinese and Korean

Stage Name: Chen

Date of Birth: September 21, 1992
Position: Lead Vocalist
Birth Place: Canada
Height: 178 cm
Nationality: Chinese-Canadian
Specialty: Singing
Facts: Pertama kali tampil bersama SM Orchestra di SBS Gayo Daejun
Birth Name: Huang Zi Tao
Stage Name: Tao
English Name: Edison Huang
Birth Place: QingDao, China
Date of Birth: May 20, 1993
Position: Rapper
Nationality: Chinese
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Hobby: Singing, playing basketball, exercising
Specialties: knows English, Cantonese & Mandarin
Education: University of Hong Kong – Music
Facts: Suka warna biru, Makanan Barat, Basket & kucing hitam. Musik favoritnya adalah hiphop dan R&B. Dia juga orang yang sangat konservatif.
Source : Berbagai Sumber

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s