Kutipan

Profil member NU’EST

Birth Name: Kim Jong Hyun
Stage Name: JR (Junior Royal)
Nickname: Bangkok City Boy
Position: Leader, Rapper, Dancer
Birthday: June 8, 1995
Blood Type: O
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Specialty: Dance, rap
Ideal Girl: Someone who is strong on the outside, but tender on the inside.
Personality: A powerful charisma behind a pure innocent boy

Birth Name: Aaron Kwak
Stage Name: Aron
Birthday: May 21, 1993
Position: Sub-Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Blood Type: A
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Nationality: Korean-American
Education: Loyola High School
Ideal Girl: a girl who is bright and pure smile.
Personality: The romantic guy, ladies’ lover, Aaron knows how to handle his smooth and natural charm

Birth Name: Hwang Min Hyun
Stage Name: Minhyun
Nickname: Shanghai Boy
Birthday: August 9, 1995
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Vocalist, Face of The Group
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Ideal Girl: Someone who cooks well and has an interest in fashion.
Personality: Conservative man with sharp and intellectual charm

Birth Name: Kang Dong Ho
Stage Name: Baekho
Nickname: Eye-Smiled Prince
Birthday: July 21, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: AB
Ideal Girl: A girl who cooks well and has a lot of “aegyo”.
Personality: Sexy and masculine with true loyalty

Birth Name: Choi Min Ki
Stage Name: Ren
Birthday: November 3, 1995
Blood Type: O
Position: Sub-Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Ideal Girl: A girl who “lies down looking at the blue sky above the green fields”.
Personality: Unpredictable cute guy with metro sexual charm

Profil Member NU’EST

3 responses »

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s